Sdružení pro výstavbu silnic

Seznam přihlášených účastníků na konferenci


Organizace Jméno
1. AFRY CZ s.r.o. Marcela Kadlecová
2. AFRY CZ s.r.o. Tomáš Kubeš
3. AFRY CZ s.r.o. Monika Povýšilová
4. COLAS CZ, a.s. Dalibor Beneš
5. COLAS CZ, a.s. Luděk Horák
6. COLAS CZ, a.s. Jaroslav Charvát
7. COLAS CZ, a.s. Miloš Kašpárek
8. COLAS CZ, a.s. Stanislav Kliment
9. COLAS CZ, a.s. Radek Komenda
10. COLAS CZ, a.s. Milan Lovrič
11. COLAS CZ, a.s. Petr Magera
12. COLAS CZ, a.s. Jakub Menšík
13. COLAS CZ, a.s. Martin Miloševský
14. COLAS CZ, a.s. Pravdomil Nárožný
15. COLAS CZ, a.s. Ondřej Novák
16. COLAS CZ, a.s. Jiří Opravil
17. COLAS CZ, a.s. Pavel Pelikán
18. COLAS CZ, a.s. Jan Růžička
19. COLAS CZ, a.s. Martin Sviták
20. COLAS CZ, a.s. Michal Šťastný
21. COLAS CZ, a.s. Lukáš Těžký
22. ČNES dopravní stavby, a.s. František Lingr
23. ČNES dopravní stavby, a.s. Jindřich Štika
24. ČNES dopravní stavby, a.s. Vít Zápotočný
25. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Lubor Novotný
26. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Jiří Šťastný
27. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Miroslav Večeřa
28. Dopravoprojekt Brno a.s. Martin Vencl
29. DOPRAVOPROJEKT Ostrava a.s. Petr Bijok
30. DOPRAVOPROJEKT Ostrava a.s. Michal Kočiš
31. DS DUMA s.r.o. Martin Ďuráč
32. DS DUMA s.r.o. Lubomír Pavlů
33. DS DUMA s.r.o. Martin Turan
34. DS DUMA s.r.o. David Zavadil
35. EUROVIA CS, a. s. Petr Konečný
36. EUROVIA CS, a. s. Radim Mlynář
37. EUROVIA CS, a. s. Martin Živný
38. EUROVIA CS, a.s. Jiří Doksanský
39. EUROVIA CS, a.s. Daniel Kováč
40. EUROVIA CS, a.s. Ondřej Semilský
41. EUROVIA CS, a.s. Jan Vozáb
42. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. Lukáš Orct
43. Chládek a Tintěra, Pardubice a.s. David Zlesák
44. Institut pro testování a certifikaci a.s. Radim Pšenka
45. M - SILNICE a.s. Miroslav Boháč
46. M-SILNICE a.s. Petr Bláha
47. M-SILNICE a.s. Jan Dechet
48. M-SILNICE a.s. Pavel Dechet
49. M-SILNICE a.s. Jan Fadrhons
50. M-SILNICE a.s. Jaroslav Havel
51. M-SILNICE a.s. Dominik Holeček
52. M-SILNICE a.s. Michal Horák
53. M-SILNICE a.s. Aleš Kičmer
54. M-SILNICE a.s. Martin Kirsch
55. M-SILNICE a.s. Antonín Klimeš
56. M-SILNICE a.s. David Koláček
57. M-SILNICE a.s. Vítězslav Kožušník
58. M-SILNICE a.s. Jaroslav Málek
59. M-SILNICE a.s. Josef Mikel
60. M-SILNICE a.s. Tomáš Milinovský
61. M-SILNICE a.s. Kristýna Nováková
62. M-SILNICE a.s. Tomáš Nowak
63. M-SILNICE a.s. Jan Pácal
64. M-SILNICE a.s. Pavel Pěch
65. M-SILNICE a.s. Josef Podlucký
66. M-SILNICE a.s. Jan Satora
67. M-SILNICE a.s. Marek Schindler
68. M-SILNICE a.s. Jakub Sonneved
69. M-SILNICE a.s. Jiří Svoboda
70. M-SILNICE a.s. Jan Švihálek
71. M-SILNICE a.s. Jan Tomáš
72. M-SILNICE a.s. Tomáš Uvízl
73. M-SILNICE a.s. Tomáš Veselý
74. M-SILNICE a.s. Jiří Větrovský
75. M-SILNICE a.s. Radek Vlček
76. M-SILNICE a.s. Jaroslav Vojteček
77. OMT - Obalovna Moravská Třebová, s.r.o. Jaroslav Čížek
78. Pardubický kraj Dita Svobodová Koldrová
79. POZEMNÍ KOMUNIKACE BOHEMIA, a.s. Jindřich Šíma
80. PRAGOPROJEKT, a.s. Jan Čtvrtek
81. PRAGOPROJEKT, a.s. Róbert Lenčucha
82. Projekce DS s.r.o. Peter Štefančík
83. PUDIS a.s. Milan Chalupa
84. PUDIS a.s. Lukáš Kořínek
85. PUDIS a.s. Michal Rebec
86. ReMi - Konzult, spol. s r.o. Miloš Tlustý
87. SAT s.r.o. Lukáš Hanuš
88. SAT s.r.o. Petr Jambor
89. SAT s.r.o. Lukáš Skýva
90. SHP SK s.r.o. Martina Adamcová
91. SHP SK s.r.o. Jiří Kolbábek
92. Skanska a.s. Lada Bradová
93. Skanska a.s. Jiří Peter
94. Skanska a.s. Kamila Petrová
95. Skanska a.s. Radek Příhoda
96. Skanska a.s. Jiří Soják
97. Státní fond dopravní infrastruktury Jiří Hájek
98. Státní fond dopravní infrastruktury Jitka Houšťová
99. Státní fond dopravní infrastruktury Eduard Muroň
100. Státní fond dopravní infrastruktury Rudolf Pitřík
101. Státní fond dopravní infrastruktury Filip Ryška
102. STRABAG a.s. Václav Čerstvý
103. STRABAG a.s. Dominika Mrázková
104. STRABAG a.s. Tereza Žáková
105. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Lukáš Ježek
106. SUDOP PRAHA a.s. Peter Marek
107. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Přemysl Berka
108. SWIETELSKY stavební s.r.o. Radim Tománek
109. TŘINECKÉ ŽELEZÁRNY, a.s. Marek Džupin
110. Univerzita Pardubice Vladislav Borecký
111. Univerzita Pardubice Pavel Lopour
112. Viakontrol, spol. s r.o. Milan Kareš
113. Viakontrol, spol. s r.o. Lukáš Kášek
114. Viakontrol, spol. s r.o. Michal Paradič
115. Viakontrol, spol. s r.o. Jan Sedláček
116. Viakontrol, spol. s r.o. Jan Voldřich

Zpět na stránky konference